Case Study: 1 – We resolved  the issue of Ovarian Cyst for a Patient Karuna Singh.

Mrs Karuna Singh age 37 years had simple left ovarian cyst since two months, the cyst was measuring 32 x 26mm. She came to us on 8/1/2012 with her scan reports. We started our treatment and the cyst was completely dissolved by 5/5/2012.


 

 


 

Case Study: 2 – We resolved  the issue of  Hypothyroidism for a Patient Baby Nayonika.

Baby Nayonika was diagnosed with Hypothyroidism on 27-07-2015 and her TSH was 15.86 where normal ranges will be between (0.7- 6.4) µ/ml. Taking her entire case history in Sneha homeopathy remedy and started our treatment by 15-02-2016 her TSH levels were reduced to 4.2 µ/ml with all her other symptoms like the weight management reduce in hair fall etc.


 

 


Case Study: 3 – We resolved  the issue of Renal Caliculi (Kidney Stones)  for a Patient Mr. Prashob.

Mr. Prashob age 24 was suffering from renal calculi (Kidney stones). He had right renal calculi measuring 7.5mm calculi identified within the lower 1/3 of the right ureter causing hydroureteronephrosis. In addition two other calculi measuring 5 to 6mm respectively are identified within the upper and middle calyces. He was completely cured in Sneha Homeopathy by 22-10-2012. Till today there is no recurrence of kidney stones.


 


Case Study: 4 – We resolved  the issue of Hypothyroidism for a Patient Mrs. Triveni.

Mrs.Triveni age 32yrs was suffering from hypothyroidism with TSH level 9.64 on 20-11-2014; she came to Sneha Homeopathy and took treatment. By 19-12-2015 her TSH level was normal by 25-03-2015 TSH (4.33) till today there are normal TSH levels.



Case Study: 5 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

Master Shiva Dhanush Reddy of age has undergone treatment for Hypothyroidism since 29-05-2015 to 29-04-2017 and presently the T.S.H level is 4.7µIu/ml.


Case Study: 6 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

Uma Veerannagari was suffering from Hypothyroidism and took treatment since 18-07-2015 to 26-01-2016 and T.S.H level became to normal value 2.117µIu/ml within 6months.


Case Study: 7 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of Goiter patient by name Indira Pullamaraju of age 50yrs was under tab eltroxin 75mcg with T.S.H level 0.13µIu/ml, T4- 11.03, T3-1.27ml and got treated with T.S.H level 1.15µIu/ml within 7-8months.


Case Study: 8 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of Hypothyroidism patient by name Triveni of age 33yrs with tabthyronorm 100mcg and was treated with in 4months of regular course. Now she was advised to stop the medicine and her T.S.H level is 2.8µIu/ml


Case Study: 9 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of Hypothyroidism patient by name Vijaya Darchi of age 37yrs with T.S.H level of age 37yrs with T.S.H level 85.628µIu/ml and level got reduced to 4.5µIu/ml now.


Case Study: 10 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of renal calculi with Hypothyroidism patient by name Vasantha.P of age 42yrs took treatment since 02-01-2015 to 23-05-2015 and level got reduced from 8.64µIu/ml to 2.5µIu/ml.


Case Study: 11 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of Hypothyroidism with psoriasis patient by name Mallikarjun Rao Kasarle of age 43yrs undergoing treatment and was under Thyronorm 200mg his dosage of tab. Thyronorm reduced to 12.5mg now.


Case Study: 12 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of teenager with Hypothyroidism patient by name Bhargavi Goli of age 16yrs with T.S.H level 8.77µIu/ml and reduced to 2.69µIu/ml with purely homeopathic medicine.


Case Study: 13 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of Hypothyroidism patient by name Naseera Sultane of age 30yrs has been taking homeopathic medicine since 09-07-2014 to      21-07-2015 with normal levels till now.


Case Study: 14 – Cured cases of  Thyroid.

A case of Hypothyroidism patient by name Bhagya Jagthap of age 39yrs with T.S.H levels 9.73µIu/ml and level get reduced to 4.7µIu/ml with in 3months and was given Baryta iod 200 according to her contribution.


Case Study: 15 – Cured cases of Asthma.

Amol Uttarwar age 37yrs had Asthma since childhood and used to take inhaler daily. He visited Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and took treatment for the duration of three months he had better results and the intake of inhaler is reduced from daily to weekly once.


Case Study: 16 – Cured cases of Cold and Cough .

Alekya Manehikanti age 15yrs had frequent cold and cough with nasal congestion since 1yr. She took medicines for 6 months and got completely relieved.


Case Study: 17 – Cured cases of Allergic Rhinitis.

Patient by name Sarah of age 32yrs undergoing treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for Allergic Rhinitis got cured within 3months of course.


Case Study: 18 – Cured cases of Corns.

Bala Thripura Sendari age 29yrs had corns since 2 to 3yrs on both soles had undergone surgery but there was no relief. Dr Murali Ankireddy treated the case with cure within 6 months.


Case Study: 19 – Cured cases of  Right foot corn.

Patient by name Sanjay Dore of age 33yrs had Right foot corn undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic. Her corn dissolved within 3months of course.


Case Study: 20 – Cured cases of   Knee Joint Pain.

Balamani Shivampeta age 53yrs had pain in both Knee Joints since 5 to 6yrs had taken treatment in Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and completely cured.


Case Study: 21 – Cured cases of Allergic Bronchitis.

Patient by name Saritha Lalwani of age 54yrs was suffering from allergic bronchitis had undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for 3months of period and got relieved from complaints.


Case Study: 22 – Cured cases of  Snoring Problem.

Chaitanya Kumar Reddy age 27yrs had snoring problem since 2yrs with left side nasal congestion had taken treatment in Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got complete relief from the problem.


Case Study: 23 – Cured cases of Pyrangium.

Patient by name Sayeeda Begum of 40yrs was suffering from Pyrangium over at right thumb got treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic within 20days.


Case Study: 24 – Cured cases of Cervical Spondylosis.

Chandra Shekar Rao age 40yrs had Cervical Spondylosis problem since 1yr took treatment in clinic and got cured.


Case Study: 25 – Cured cases of  Chronic Pharyngitis.

Patient by name Saritha.D of age 39yrs was suffering from Chronic Pharyngitis got treated at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic within 4months and her ESR levels were normal.


Case Study: 26 – Cured cases of Numbness.

Damodar Reddy Kandhati age 57rs had numbness in both legs since 3months. He had complete cure with in 2months.


Case Study: 27 – Cured cases of  Ringworm infestations.

Patient by name Saritha.Vandla of age 32yrs had Ringworm infestations undergone treatment for 6months at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got relieved from complaints.


Case Study: 28 – Cured cases of Arthritis.

Patient by name Lakshmi.M of age 48yrs had Arthritis with H/O R.A+ 1yr balk undergone treatment for 4months and her complaints got relieved.


Case Study: 29 – Cured cases of  Deaf autism .

Patient by name Sameera Dakkate of age 8yrs had deaf autism undergoing treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for 3yrs and patient is verbally communicating with others now.


Case Study: 30 – Cured cases of  Varicose Veins.

Patient by name Shailaja Ciddu of age 49yrs had Varicose Veins with Hypothyroidism undergone treatment for 2yrs and got treated for the complaints.


Case Study: 31 – Cured cases of External piles.

Deepak S.K age 30yrs had Bleeding External piles since 3yrs. He came to Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic  for treatment and got good results within 2months.


Case Study: 32 – Cured cases of Hairfall.

Divya Lakshmi Balsula age 34yrs had hairfall and dandruff problem since 2yrs and got cured within 6 to 7months.


Case Study: 33 – Cured cases of   PCOD.

Patient by name Swetha Sree Gundu of age 28yrs had PCOD and her menses regularized at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic within 3 to 4months of treatment later for 1yr course of treatment had pregnancy positive and gave birth to baby boy now.


Case Study: 34 – Cured cases of Sinusitis.

Emad age 15yrs had Sinusitis and frequent cold and nasal congestion since 1yr and had taken treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for 3 to 5months. Now he was completely cured.


Case Study: 35 – Cured cases of   Varicose Vein.

Farheen.Sheik age 33yrs had Varicose Vein in left leg since 8yrs took treatment by Dr. Murali Ankireddy at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got completely relief.


Case Study: 36 – Cured cases of Dysponea.

Patient by name Anam of age 2+yrs is suffering from Status Asthuaticus was having Dysponea and became stable after 20days of treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic.


Case Study: 37 – Cured cases of  Migraine.

Patient by name Anusha Thottempud of age 25yrs was having Migraine undergoing treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic since 2months and got treated.


Case Study: 38 – Cured cases of  Tonsillitis.

Patient by name Anirudh Jelle of age 6yrs had Tonsillitis took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for about 4months and got cured.


Case Study: 39 – Cured cases of Right foot corn undergone.

Patient by name Sanjay Dore of age 33yrs had Right foot corn undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic. Her corn dissolved within 3months of course.


Case Study: 40 – Cured cases of Hypothyroidism and Infertility.

Ganesh Chinthala age 36yrs had Hypothyroidism and Infertility took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and cured within a few months.


Case Study: 41 – Cured cases of Hypothyroidism.

Patient by name Anjani Garepalli of age 26yrs was suffering from Hypothyroidism and her T.S.H level came down to 4.47µIu/ml with in 4months after getting treated at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic.


Case Study: 42 – Cured cases of Dust Allergy.

Guddy Chowdary age 30yrs had Dust Allergy since 5 to 6yrs took treatment in Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and cured completely within few months.


Case Study: 43 – Cured cases of Osteo Arthritis.

Patient by name Ielamme.N of age 53yrs was suffering from Osteo Arthritis took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and get cured within 4months of course.


Case Study: 44 – Cured cases of  Vasicular Erruption.

Patient by name Idrees.Md of age 28yrs was suffering from Vasicular Erruption ever scalp took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got cured within 2months of course.


Case Study: 45 – Cured cases of  Tosilitis.

Hanseka Laxmana age 3yrs had Tonsills, Recurrent Tosilitis with fever, cold & cough came to Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic  for treatment and got completely cure within 4months.


Case Study: 46 – Cured cases of   Urticarial rashes.

Patient by name Manaiah.A of age 65yrs was suffering from Urticarial rashes took treatment for about 4months at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic. Now he got completely cured.


Case Study: 47 – Cured cases of Allergic Rhinitis.

Patient by name Madhuri.Y of age 25yrs was suffering from Allergic Rhinitis at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got treated within 1month of course.


Case Study: 48 – Cured cases of Gastritis.

Harvindhar Singh age 46yrs had Gastritis since 5yrs and used to take Allopathic Tablets Pan-D every day. By Homeopathy treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic the problem was completely cured.


Case Study: 49 – Cured cases of Fibroids.

Havila Devi age 36yrs had Backpain and Fibroids. For Fibroids the Allopathic Physician reffered for surgery when came to Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic without any surgery it was completely cured by Dr. Murali Ankireddy.


Case Study: 50 – Cured cases of  Hydrocolle undergone.

Patient by name Manohar Reddy Anuga of age 58yrs was suffering from Hydrocolle undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and pain with swelling got reduced within 5months of course.


Case Study: 51 – Cured cases of Rheumatoid Arthritis.

Patient by name Madhavi.Janagame was suffering from Rheumatoid Arthritis since 2yrs and undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got cured about 60% – 70% of complaints.


Case Study: 52 – Cured cases of Hordeolum on Right Eye and undergone.

Patient by name Manu Kumari of age 25yrs was having Hordeolum on Right Eye and undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic about 28days of course.


Case Study: 53 – Cured cases of Multiple Fibrome.

Patient by name Manjula Lindhkar of age 30yrs having Multiple Fibrome all over body and undergoing treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got relieved by 50% of complaints.


Case Study: 54 – Cured cases of  Leucorhea.

Hemalatha Balachandra age 34yrs had Leucorhea(white discharge) took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for four months and cured completely.


Case Study: 55 – Cured cases of Haemoroids.

Patient by name Rama Mohini.D of age 29yrs was having Non-Bleeding Haemoroids took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic got treated within 3months of course.


Case Study: 56 – Cured cases of  Cracks and Blackish dicolouration.

Patient by name Ramakrishna.N of age 67yrs was having Cracks and Blackish dicolouration of skin with Itching and bleeding undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for about 3months of course and got completely cured.


Case Study: 57 – Cured cases of Cholelithiasis.

Patient by name Padma.S of age 37yrs was suffering from Cholelithiasis and was undergoing treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic and got relieved within 5months of course.


Case Study: 58 – Cured cases of  Lt Earache Tinnitus.

Patient by name Parimale.T of age 44yrs was having Lt Earache Tinnitus and undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for about 3months of course and got completely cured.


Case Study: 59 – Cured cases of  Adenoids.

Ishitha Bandi age 5yrs had Adenoids since 1yr and took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic within in a period of 3months course. Now she got complete relief.


Case Study: 60 – Cured cases of Asthma.

Patient by name Rishikumar Narreddy of age 5yrs was suffering from Asthma since 5yrs had undergone treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for 2yrs of course and got completely cured with the complaints.


Case Study: 61 – Cured cases of  Leucoderma.

Patient by name Roja Usike of age 20yrs was suffering from Leucoderma took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for 2months of course and got cured.


Case Study: 62 – Cured cases of  Loss of Appetite.

Ishikha Agarwal age 12yrs had Loss of Appetite and Concentration took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for 4months of course and got complete relief.


Case Study: 63 – Cured cases of Insomnia.

Patient by name Roja Pillale Marri of age 33yrs was suffering from Insomnia took treatment at Dr. Ankireddy’s clinic for about 3months of course and getting sleep regularly ontime now.